Twodollarclick.Com

twodollarclick.com
twodollarclick receives about 37,740 unique visitors and 724,606 (19.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $301.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $381,621.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twodollarclick.com is ranked number 11,856 in the world and 0.0082% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63128, United States and links to network IP address 69.61.60.210.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does twodollarclick.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,740
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,132,200
Daily Pageviews:
724,606 (19.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
11,856 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0082% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
835
Average Load Time:
(978 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 28.2%30.1%2036
Brazil 9.1%10.7%4536
India 7.5%6.1%15029
Pakistan 6.1%7.0%1843
Ukraine 4.7%5.7%2011
Venezuela 3.4%4.4%1887
Austria 3.2%2.7%1923
Kazakhstan 3.1%2.0%2119
Turkey 2.8%1.7%7748
Colombia 2.6%2.7%2147
Spain 2.5%2.9%9975
Belarus 2.1%2.7%1623
Argentina 2.0%1.6%4571
United States 1.9%1.7%80560
Israel 1.3%1.7%2835
Chile 1.2%0.1%6764
Poland 1.1%0.3%22945
Portugal 1.1%1.0%5621
Iran 1.0%0.9%16880
Sri Lanka 0.9%1.2%2510
Bangladesh 0.8%1.2%6738
Vietnam 0.7%0.4%13902
Romania 0.6%0.6%11862
Cyprus 0.5%0.1%1911

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twodollarclick.com
100.00%100.00%18.5

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush twodollarclick.com
Domain:
  twodollarclick.com
Rank:
  298,684
Organic Keywords:
  119
Organic Traffic:
  1,855
Organic Cost:
  $7,281.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

twodollarclick.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  631
Facebook shares:
  5,437
Facebook comments:
  1,110
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,178
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  119
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  129
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much twodollarclick.com can earn?

Website Value:
$381,621.88
Daily Revenue:
$301.92
Monthly Revenue:
$9,057.60
Yearly Revenue:
$110,200.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is twodollarclick.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.61.60.210
ASN:
AS22653 
ISP:
Cyber Wurx LLC 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63128
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.61.60.210

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  24
Vendor reliability:
  24
Privacy:
  24
Child safety:
  26

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did twodollarclick.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 14 Sep 2015 14:03:10 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0bd4ebd9bc3a2f55e8e1b2e8028c4f73; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Mon, 14 Sep 2015 14:03:10GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Length: 7632
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-19
Domain Age:
4 years 9 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TWODOLLARCLICK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1626295226_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2010-11-19T14:18:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-19T14:18:15.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.4DOLLARHOST.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TWODOLLARCLICK.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 19-nov-2010
Expiration Date: 19-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 14 Sep 2015 14:03:00 GMT <<<
Last update was 146 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

bit100x.com
0 secs
astro4u.gr
0 secs
aquaticsystems.com
0 secs
email.amphia.nl
0 secs
ibero.mx
0 secs
my***.tv
0 secs
aldayra.com
0 secs
kurowski.pl
0 secs
purebodynutrition.net
0 secs
twodollarclick.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twodollarclick.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.