Twodollarclick.Com - Info

twodollarclick receives about 18,870 unique visitors and 247,196 (13.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $150.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $186,854.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twodollarclick.com is ranked number 26,228 in the world and 0.0041% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63128, United States and links to network IP address 69.61.60.210.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$186,854.61
Daily Revenue:
$150.96
Monthly Revenue:
$4,528.80
Yearly Revenue:
$55,100.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,870
Monthly Unique Visitors:
566,100
Daily Pageviews:
247,196 (13.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,228 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0041% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
907
Average Load Time:
(987 ms) 67 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.8%16.0%12973
Russia 11.7%12.6%9154
Kazakhstan 5.3%5.7%1927
Denmark 5.3%3.0%2376
Indonesia 4.6%4.2%7228
Spain 4.0%2.1%13293
Iran 3.9%5.1%7921
Pakistan 3.3%2.9%6763
United States 2.9%2.4%110304
Belarus 2.5%3.1%2789
Morocco 2.1%3.1%3172
Australia 2.1%2.4%16112
Austria 2.1%5.5%4867
Sri Lanka 2.0%1.9%2153
Vietnam 1.8%1.7%7952
Bangladesh 1.8%2.1%4896
Canada 1.7%2.1%25446
United Kingdom 1.6%2.0%38117
Germany 1.2%0.6%66754
Georgia 1.1%2.3%948
France 1.1%1.6%45059
Ukraine 1.0%0.2%25411
Cyprus 0.8%0.8%1589

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twodollarclick.com
100.00%100.00%11.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,880
Google Indexed Pages:
1,760
Yahoo Backlinks:
9,310
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,828
Bing Backlinks:
8,815
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,866

Domain Overview

SEMrush twodollarclick.com
Domain:
  twodollarclick.com
Rank:
  275948
Organic Keywords:
  102
Organic Traffic:
  2,064
Organic Cost:
  $5,351.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  631
Facebook shares:
  5,237
Facebook comments:
  910
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,778
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  82
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  129
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  23
Vendor reliability:
  23
Privacy:
  23
Child safety:
  23

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
69.61.60.210
ASN:
AS22653 
ISP:
Cyber Wurx LLC 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63128
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.61.60.210

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 13:19:25 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=92449068d195f719ecf47af606ce8495; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 13:19:25GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Length: 4764
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-19
Domain Age:
4 years 5 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TWODOLLARCLICK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1626295226_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2010-11-19T14:18:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-19T14:18:15.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.4DOLLARHOST.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TWODOLLARCLICK.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 19-nov-2010
Expiration Date: 19-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 13:19:08 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twodollarclick.com widget
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.