Twodollarclick.Com - Info

twodollarclick receives about 22,092 unique visitors and 276,146 (12.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $176.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $218,425.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twodollarclick.com is ranked number 22,009 in the world and 0.0048% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63128, United States and links to network IP address 69.61.60.210.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$218,425.93
Daily Revenue:
$176.73
Monthly Revenue:
$5,301.90
Yearly Revenue:
$64,506.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,092
Monthly Unique Visitors:
662,760
Daily Pageviews:
276,146 (12.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,009 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0048% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
850
Average Load Time:
(733 ms) 82 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 35.5%35.7%2151
Ukraine 6.2%4.9%2361
India 5.8%4.8%26353
Kazakhstan 5.6%5.9%1462
United States 4.0%4.0%59645
Oman 3.2%1.9%761
Spain 2.9%2.8%12196
Belarus 2.6%4.6%1808
Austria 2.3%6.6%3200
Portugal 2.2%2.9%3782
Madagascar 2.1%1.2%606
Morocco 1.7%1.4%3368
Iran 1.4%1.2%17077
Vietnam 1.3%1.4%9073
Estonia 1.3%1.4%1106
Philippines 1.2%1.6%8812
Indonesia 1.2%2.4%17974
Germany 0.8%0.8%69132
Slovenia 0.8%0.7%2571
Bangladesh 0.7%0.5%10493
Panama 0.7%1.2%1640
Cyprus 0.7%0.6%1364
Egypt 0.7%0.4%17489
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.7%4675

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twodollarclick.com
100.00%100.00%14.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,220
Google Indexed Pages:
3,460
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,518
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3,748
Bing Backlinks:
9,905
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,778

Domain Overview

SEMrush twodollarclick.com
Domain:
  twodollarclick.com
Rank:
  248508
Organic Keywords:
  114
Organic Traffic:
  2,390
Organic Cost:
  $4,933.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  631
Facebook shares:
  5,237
Facebook comments:
  910
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,778
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  53
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  129
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  23
Vendor reliability:
  23
Privacy:
  23
Child safety:
  24

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
69.61.60.210
ASN:
AS22653 
ISP:
Cyber Wurx LLC 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63128
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.61.60.210

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 09 Jun 2015 06:53:52 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=7b9da594d529ba4db3fba05d94427544; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Tue, 09 Jun 2015 06:53:52GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Length: 5198
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-19
Domain Age:
4 years 6 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TWODOLLARCLICK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1626295226_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2010-11-19T14:18:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-19T14:18:15.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.4DOLLARHOST.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TWODOLLARCLICK.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.4DOLLARHOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 19-nov-2010
Expiration Date: 19-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 09 Jun 2015 06:53:47 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twodollarclick.com widget
Last update was 85 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

anniapolisportiva.it
0 secs
goodtv.org
1 secs
g1.ca
1 secs
thepark.vn
1 secs
tinysub.net
1 secs
dekocanvas.com.sg
1 secs
hilod.org
1 secs
xn***n.com
1 secs
yahoomail.ro
1 secs
kemendag.go.id
1 secs
twodollarclick.com
1 secs
mommgp.com
1 secs
tarabtop.com
1 secs
alertes-immo.com
1 secs
mycam.com
1 secs
glange.net
2 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.